Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roma Smith Dashboard

Roma Smith
Date added:
20080314
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roma Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roma Smith
Aliases:
Roma, Jackie Avalon
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tarzana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Stomach; both forearms.

Roma Smith is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tarzana on September 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8052th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roma Smith is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roma Smith biography

Latest Roma Smith Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-04-11 Slutty Roma Smith rides a big Dick on the Couch Views 6745 Duration 6:54 Slutty Roma Smith rides a big Dick on the Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

FordF100 2012-07-10
Very hot girl. She has a slutty whorish look, but that makes me want to fuckher even more.
Sedley 2010-08-23
I still curse my luck at having missed her at the Bunny Ranch, seeing how she seems to have dropped out of the business. Sigh.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones