Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosa Blasi Dashboard

Rosa Blasi
Date added:
20020406
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosa Blasi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosa Blasi
Aliases:
Rosa Finn
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mt. Prospect
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rosa Blasi Twitter
  • Rosa Blasi Facebook
  • Rosa Blasi MySpace

Rosa Blasi is a Actress from United States. She was born in Mt. Prospect on December 19, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7295th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosa Blasi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rosa Blasi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones