Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosamund Pike Dashboard

Rosamund Pike
Date added:
20111013
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosamund Pike Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosamund Pike
Aliases:
Rosamund Mary Elizabeth Pike
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rosamund Pike is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in London on January 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5073th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosamund Pike is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rosamund Pike biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-29
Rosamund definitely has the goods-very sexy lady!
modelagent_4u 2013-01-12
Rosamund Pike exemplifies 100% pure female perfection. To me, she's living, breathing masterpiece of art in the flesh.
modelagent_4u 2013-01-12
Rosamund Pike exemplifies 100% pure female perfection. To me, she's living, breathing masterpiece of art in the flesh.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones