Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rose Dashboard

Rose
Date added:
20061231
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rose
Aliases:
Mia Rose, Rose Cummins
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Canada
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
tailbone, stomach, neck

Rose is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Canada on July 29, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6977th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

JiZZLe 2012-08-20
she gives some good head.
BK718 2011-09-30
She's smokin hot!!! Rose is beautiful and sexy!!!
milesobrian 2011-07-29
Happy 36th birthday Rose-you were and still are a spectacular lady!
Green_Hornet 2011-05-22
She's WAAAAAY hotter than tia tanaka.
shane1977 2011-03-31
she's hot but no tia tanaka
DuanCulo 2011-02-17
one of the sexiest porn star in all of porn. beautiful face and grill with great yummy tits and tight body. plus she did double vag and anal ... my kinda slut. wish she never retired
throwitonthebar 2010-12-09
Love her! What is she doing these days anyway??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones