Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosee Divine Dashboard

Rosee Divine
Date added:
20120809
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosee Divine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosee Divine
Aliases:
FrenchRosebud, French Rosebud, French Rose Bud, Rosée Divine, Sophie B
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bordeaux
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-47
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rosee Divine Twitter
  • Rosee Divine Facebook
  • Rosee Divine Tumblr
  • Rosee Divine Instagram

Rosee Divine is a Centerfold from France. She was born in Bordeaux on August 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4799th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosee Divine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rosee Divine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DerteWerk 2017-05-03
Drake is NOT the father!
ArgenTango 2012-09-14
In-cre-di-ble
DuanCulo 2012-08-10
perfect ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones