Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosemarie Hillcrest Dashboard

Rosemarie Hillcrest
Date added:
20021023
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosemarie Hillcrest Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosemarie Hillcrest
Aliases:
Rosemary Hillcrest
Date of Birth:
January 5, 1943 (71 years old)
Place of Birth:
Exeter
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
41F-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rosemarie Hillcrest is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Exeter on January 5, 1943. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12990th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosemarie Hillcrest is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rosemarie Hillcrest biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones