Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosemary Radeva Dashboard

Rosemary Radeva
Date added:
20101214
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosemary Radeva Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosemary Radeva
Aliases:
Rosemary Radena, Rosemary Radeva, L'Amour
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Makassar
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back that reads "Pinky"
Social Media:
  • Rosemary Radeva Twitter
  • Rosemary Radeva Facebook
  • Rosemary Radeva Instagram

Rosemary Radeva is a Porn Star from Indonesia. She was born in Makassar on June 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2756th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosemary Radeva is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rosemary Radeva biography

Latest Rosemary Radeva Videos (7)

Added on: 2016-06-21 Rosemary Radeva nailing her stunning Babysitter Views 12110 Duration 7:21 Rosemary Radeva nailing her stunning Babysitter
Added on: 2016-03-24 Rosemary Radeva spreads wide for a black Pecker Views 14356 Duration 5:33 Rosemary Radeva spreads wide for a black Pecker
Added on: 2016-03-18 Horny Rosemary Radeva masturbating on the Floor Views 6785 Duration 7:56 Horny Rosemary Radeva masturbating on the Floor
Added on: 2016-03-12 Hot Rosemary Radeva polishes her Man's large Stick Views 12507 Duration 15:13 Hot Rosemary Radeva polishes her Man's large Stick
Added on: 2016-03-06 Rosemary Radeva vibrates her Pussy in the Bathroom Views 1651 Duration 8:27 Rosemary Radeva vibrates her Pussy in the Bathroom
Added on: 2016-02-27 Rosemary Radeva pleasures her Lover's hard Dong Views 15066 Duration 12:21 Rosemary Radeva pleasures her Lover's hard Dong
Added on: 2013-12-02 Rosemary Radeva and her friends sharing a big Cock Views 29582 Duration 3:04 Rosemary Radeva and her friends sharing a big Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

reaganimpression 2017-01-05
Been retired for years, update your shit
caveman612 2016-09-04
omg perfect 10, love her skinny legs and her sexy feet... more footjob scenes PLEASE!
guyute 2016-02-28
Fantastic little slut!
Chrisco10 2016-02-18
I love her on the "" video. My only gripe is that her belly sticks out further than her tiny tits.
Wasabi 2015-12-28
Super hot!
milesobrian 2015-06-03
Congrats to gorgeous and eternally sexy Rosemary as she turns 26 today...and still looks teenage young!
FexZ 2014-04-23
Holy hell what a hottie! Jeasuz! One of the hottest girls ever! That ass and natural beauty! Hoping she never takes silicon
thisis4me 2014-04-23
Love her Asian ass in a thong...yummmyyyy.
Henny 2013-10-05
Pretty asian girl. Hope you don´t change anything off your natural body. Stay the way you are. That is the best. Greetings.
IluvAsians 2013-05-20
Too bad about this one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones