Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosie Huntington Whiteley Dashboard

Rosie Huntington Whiteley
Date added:
20100219
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosie Huntington Whiteley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosie Huntington Whiteley
Aliases:
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plymouth, Devon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rosie Huntington Whiteley Twitter
  • Rosie Huntington Whiteley Facebook
  • Rosie Huntington Whiteley Instagram

Rosie Huntington Whiteley is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Plymouth, Devon on April 18, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8440th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosie Huntington Whiteley status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Rosie Huntington Whiteley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

domonick 2014-04-07
SHE'S HOT,BUT JASON STATHAM WAS BETTER OF WITH KELLY BROOK.
essexy 2012-01-15
I agree awesome body and legs and eyes that make you want to just spunk in your pants
modelagent_4u 2011-07-23
Rosie Huntington Whiteley is absolutely breathtaking. Michael Bay did a great job selecting her for the latest Transformers movie. Megan Fox who?
oranje31 2010-06-19
she is awesome
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones