Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosie Perez Dashboard

Rosie Perez
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosie Perez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosie Perez
Aliases:
Rosa Rosenfield
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bushwick, Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rosie Perez MySpace

Rosie Perez is a Actress from United States. She was born in Bushwick, Brooklyn on September 6, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14187th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosie Perez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rosie Perez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones