Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rossana Doll Dashboard

Rossana Doll
Date added:
20110601
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rossana Doll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rossana Doll
Aliases:
Rossana Di Pierro
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bari
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Rossana Doll MySpace

Rossana Doll is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Bari on November 30, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14324th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rossana Doll is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rossana Doll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones