Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxanne Milana Dashboard

Roxanne Milana
Date added:
20100323
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxanne Milana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxanne Milana
Aliases:
Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Milana
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Roxanne Milana Twitter
  • Roxanne Milana Facebook

Roxanne Milana is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on September 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 996th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxanne Milana status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Roxanne Milana biography

Latest Roxanne Milana Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-05-10 Roxanne Milana strips her black Dress and fingers her Pussy Views 131268 Duration 3:00 Roxanne Milana strips her black Dress and fingers her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

stevie36 2013-01-06
Really love Roxanne so sexy and what a body,I want to fuck here beautiful pussy and lick all the pussy juice.
loscar79 2012-08-02
Perfect just perfect!
Dick Whacker 2012-05-24
Damn! Now I have to go jerk off. (what a body..damn)
Lupercal 2012-03-12
She would look fantastic with a cock buried up her ass!
barry69 2012-02-26
Roxanne, I want to eat your pussy because its the most beautiful pussy in the business!
milesobrian 2011-09-24
Wow! What a beauty and that pussy is so perfect-thank you very much Roxanne!
racerxf1 2011-09-14
Incredible face, tits, ass, legs. Doesnt get any better than this. She need to do more outdoor pictorials.
Penetrator 2011-08-10
She is my one and only! Gave Roxanne 7 (yes, seven!) beauties. Everything on Roxanne is perfect, only an F-cup can make her more glamourful. Further she earns 5+ modelling p. and 1+ acting p. (only straight sex and lez). Av.: 7 + (5+ + 1+):2 = 5+++++++++!
moradee 2011-06-04
Very cute my cock loves you !!
kiranprsad 2011-05-23
Wow The real natural pussy. let me eat it dear
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones