Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxanne Rae Dashboard

Roxanne Rae
Date added:
20121220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxanne Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxanne Rae
Aliases:
Roxanna Rae, Roxanne Rae, Roxanne Ray, Roxie Rae
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Trenton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; hips; tongue
Tattoos:
Upper back; lower right back; red lips on right side of neck
Social Media:
  • Roxanne Rae Instagram

Roxanne Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Trenton on December 7, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1458th place. She currently has 174 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxanne Rae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxanne Rae biography

Latest Roxanne Rae Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4952 Duration 6:14 Geeky Roxanne Rae has interracial Sex at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 22244 Duration 5:21 Roxanne Rae gets her Ass drilled by ebony Schlong
Added on: 2015-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 14693 Duration 5:44 Horny Roxanne Rae goes down on her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 15387 Duration 2:01 Roxanne Rae sucks and fucks a thick black Shaft
Added on: 2014-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 12587 Duration 5:52 Hottie Roxanne Rae fucks for the first Time on Cam
Added on: 2014-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 24411 Duration 3:03 Stunning Teen Roxanne Rae gets a Stick in the Ass
Added on: 2013-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 28405 Duration 4:00 Roxanne Rae engages in some messy hardcore fucking sex
Added on: 2013-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 33162 Duration 12:19 Roxanne Rae and her Friend triple team fucking one big Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Danoof 2017-05-04
It's the tits, ass and pussy.
milesobrian 2017-05-04
Is it the glasses...maybe the ink on her back...or that this Jewish delight does gangbangs? No matter,she's incredible!
Gary Land 2016-08-13
Love this girl. Sweet in person, and fucks like an animal.
rijal4 2015-09-13
Roxanne truly an Angel with a flawless body! Please stay natural. I love the way you are so willing to please with every hole. My kind of woman for my taste anyway and I would love to taste you Rox...
MortalKobra 2014-09-18
Beautiful girl, natural body, anal, double and triple penetration! Amazing (y)
primitiveone 2014-09-18
Roxanne Rae is one Beautiful performer love her work and her anal work. #iLoveRoxanneRae @KennyRMan
small1sh 2014-06-07
Amazingly hot woman. I love seeing her fuck big cocks!
FreeOnes_Adam 2014-05-21
Fap fap fap!
milesobrian 2014-02-12
Please Roxanne, don't ever give up your glasses when you do porn-it's such a hot look for you! Thanks!
danlucias 2013-12-26
Great smile and hot body, love to see more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones