Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxie West Dashboard

Roxie West
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxie West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxie West
Aliases:
Bebe Minx, Roxxy West, Zoe Angevine, Bebe Mynx
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nose
Tattoos:
Above and left of mons

Roxie West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10196th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxie West is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxie West biography

Latest Roxie West Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-02 Roxie West and her tight Pussy get ravaged by big, black Dick Views 6943 Duration 3:01 Roxie West and her tight Pussy get ravaged by big, black Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2012-01-27
Perfect girl next door looks (that is, if the girl next door happens to be fresh-faced and beautiful) and a totally gorgeous little figure. Roxy/Roxie, you look so sweet and sensational.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-05
Down with servicing big black cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones