Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Bell Dashboard

Roxy Bell
Date added:
20120921
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Bell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Bell
Aliases:
Mercedes
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1994 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxy Bell is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 21, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2774th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Bell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxy Bell biography

Latest Roxy Bell Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-09-15 Roxy Bell is fucking ravaged by hard Schlong Views 9228 Duration 5:00 Roxy Bell is fucking ravaged by hard Schlong
Added on: 2013-07-24 Roxy Bell fills her tight Kitty up with some hard fucking Meat Views 8353 Duration 5:00 Roxy Bell fills her tight Kitty up with some hard fucking Meat
Added on: 2012-08-18 Gaped Roxy Belle gets her Ass fucked and widened Views 62436 Duration 3:19 Gaped Roxy Belle gets her Ass fucked and widened
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

IcINance 2014-07-30
I should defiantly hook up with her
shurumburum 2013-11-12
Smokin hot!!!
harry1220 2012-10-25
She looks like the younger sister of Rita Faltoyano
gazzo45 2012-10-24
This beautiful little babe couldn't be any more perfect, but I wish there were some solo, or G/G sets of her.
milesobrian 2012-10-09
Roxy to the extreme...and I'm loving her!
southernboy21 2012-09-23
Amazing teen slut with great anal skillz!!!
freemind42 2012-09-22
The best newcummer in ages. Perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones