Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Carter Dashboard

Roxy Carter
Date added:
20021011
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Carter
Aliases:
Veronica Drake, Alena, Ariel
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Roxy Carter is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on April 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2201th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxy Carter biography

Latest Roxy Carter Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-08-07 Roxy Carter strips naked and starts masturbating her Pussy Views 71243 Duration 13:27 Roxy Carter strips naked and starts masturbating her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Roxy Carter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

sobic 2014-04-11
In a few years, she will be a gorgeous MILF.
anubas69 2011-08-01
another hot Czech babe..., awesome boobs
dinothunder 2011-05-10
Stunning. Absolutely, magic. Everything on her are perfect. Her tits, her smile, her legs, her pussy. I fell in love with her when I was 17. TV had some clips of beautiful girls. She was about 25. I still love her and want to meet her.
mjones8449 2011-02-09
I will cross the ocean for you. I will go and bring you the moon. I will be your hero your strength. Everything you need. I will be the sun in the sky. I will let you wait for all time. Promise yo. For you I will.
Weakener 2010-08-10
She is a very good looking woman, and with all the close up pictures she has let different photographers take of her spread open pussy, she is always perfectly shaved. Not a hair in the wrong place. Looks very nice.
modelagent_4u 2010-08-09
Roxy is so beyond gorgeous. She is in a caliber of beauty that's in a class all by herself.
em1 2010-08-07
Roxy, may I suck your sweet titty while we do what comes natural?
romanticboysihv 2010-08-07
be my girl friend please....................
romanticboysihv 2010-08-07
u r so beautiful to me. i like u soooooooooooooo much. my e-mail i.d. is romanticboysihv@ please be my friend. i Love you. uumwwwaaaahhhh
romanticboysihv 2010-08-07
u r so beautiful to me. i like u soooooooooooooo much. my e-mail i.d. is romanticboysihv@ please be my friend. i Love you. uumwwwaaaahhhh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones