Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Reed Dashboard

Roxy Reed
Date added:
20091008
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Reed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Reed
Aliases:
Roxy K.
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxy Reed is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on July 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6237th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Reed status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Roxy Reed biography

Latest Roxy Reed Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-24 Roxy Reed goes to fucking work with two Dongs Views 7003 Duration 4:00 Roxy Reed goes to fucking work with two Dongs
Added on: 2012-08-08 Young Roxy Reed taking a Hard On Doggystyle Views 18568 Duration 3:11 Young Roxy Reed taking a Hard On Doggystyle
Added on: 2012-06-20 Young Roxy Reed and her Friends fucking in an Orgy Views 16346 Duration 3:00 Young Roxy Reed and her Friends fucking in an Orgy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-08
Great looking, sexy and very naughty girl!
mrouragan 2012-07-22
Love romanian sluts!
just2raw 2011-11-14
OMG! SHE IS GREAT!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones