Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Rox Dashboard

Roxy Rox
Date added:
20131121
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Rox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Rox
Aliases:
Roxie Rox, Roxxie Roxxx, Angelica, Alyssa
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left breast; right arm; lower back
Social Media:
  • Roxy Rox Twitter
  • Roxy Rox Facebook
  • Roxy Rox MySpace
  • Roxy Rox YouTube
  • Roxy Rox Tumblr
  • Roxy Rox Instagram

Roxy Rox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on January 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3562th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Rox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxy Rox biography

Latest Roxy Rox Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-09-28 Beautiful Roxy Rox gets nailed by a Guy and a Girl Views 8495 Duration 12:01 Beautiful Roxy Rox gets nailed by a Guy and a Girl
Added on: 2015-04-07 Roxy Rox ends her Photoshoot bouncing on hard Dick Views 2196 Duration 12:25 Roxy Rox ends her Photoshoot bouncing on hard Dick
Added on: 2014-12-02 Roxy Rox fits a thick Sausage in her tight Pussy Views 12080 Duration 5:16 Roxy Rox fits a thick Sausage in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2014-11-24 Roxy Rox gets interviewed before her Photoshoot Views 6568 Duration 10:37 Roxy Rox gets interviewed before her Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-11-02 Stunning Roxy Rox has wild Sex to test the new Bed Views 10917 Duration 5:18 Stunning Roxy Rox has wild Sex to test the new Bed
Added on: 2014-10-27 Roxy Rox gets stuffed by her Lover's big Schlong Views 4286 Duration 4:23 Roxy Rox gets stuffed by her Lover's big Schlong
Added on: 2014-08-26 Roxy Rox gets covered in Cum after outdoors Sex Views 4148 Duration 3:14 Roxy Rox gets covered in Cum after outdoors Sex
Added on: 2014-06-27 Roxy Rox sucks and fucks an older Man's hard Boner Views 7961 Duration 3:27 Roxy Rox sucks and fucks an older Man's hard Boner
Added on: 2014-05-04 Roxy Rox and her kinky Bestie having a Threesome Views 4092 Duration 2:06 Roxy Rox and her kinky Bestie having a Threesome
Added on: 2014-02-05 Roxy Rox and her Photographer are getting wild Views 9764 Duration 2:25 Roxy Rox and her Photographer are getting wild

Click here to see all 10 free Roxy Rox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2015-01-06
Congrats to turning a beautiful 30 years young today Roxy! Have some fun!
jiggrinder 2014-05-04
Burning coal and doing a tranny !!!Very Hot !!!
TITE 2014-02-28
I MET HER AT AVN IN JAN, LAS VEGAS......HOT, HOT, HOT!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones