Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Ryder Dashboard

Roxy Ryder
Date added:
20071209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Ryder Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Ryder
Aliases:
Roxy Rider, Roxie Ryder
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on small of back

Roxy Ryder is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Florida on March 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 13514th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Ryder is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxy Ryder biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-03-01
A very happy 33rd birthday to the sexy and lucious Latina love-doll:Roxy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones