Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

RubberDoll Dashboard

RubberDoll
Date added:
20100911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

RubberDoll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
RubberDoll
Aliases:
Rubber Doll
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • RubberDoll Twitter
  • RubberDoll Facebook
  • RubberDoll MySpace
  • RubberDoll Instagram

RubberDoll is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2364th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that RubberDoll is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete RubberDoll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

RJS13 2016-07-24
Kinda dumb if you ask me. Take some fucking COCK!!!
tomcat1088 2016-04-16
Damn, she's like Uma Thurman with perfect proportions. Whoever did her tits deserves an award too, I honestly could barely tell they're fake which is super rare or I'm just blind lol.
BillSPreston 2016-03-21
I don't know what @Yeow is complaining about when it comes to her thighs! Her leg's are perfect! Almost unbelievably so. I think someone just wanted to use the phrase, "American thighs" and didn't care if the shoe fit. RubberDoll is hot!!
MattIsMad 2016-03-21
She's a stunning babe - a new favorite. Hard to believe she isn't ranked much higher. After the comments posted here, I'd love to see her live show.
johnsy 2015-05-13
How is this woman so far down the ranks? she is fucking incredible!
freechicks 2013-04-18
never heard of this girl but she looks good
jessicarayne 2013-01-09
Seen her many times in person, She is stunningly beautiful, wicked sexy and super sweet. She can put on a show you don't want to miss and could watch over and over A must see
Yeow 2012-07-19
Just 8 weeks with me in the gym and I could turn those tragically American thighs and flabby upper arms into taut slender limbs of loveliness... oh yes. But as far as latex and theatrical makeup, she's got that DOWN.
krynot 2012-07-16
This woman is just incredible. Saw her live and just couldn't take my eyes off her. Is like she gets you under a spell or something. Just amazing.
KinkDaddyJ 2012-04-12
I've been following her work since I first saw her online during my time in the military. She is stunningly beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones