Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rubee Tuesday Dashboard

Rubee Tuesday
Date added:
20030522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rubee Tuesday Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rubee Tuesday
Aliases:
Rubie Twosday, Serenity Lane, Ruby Tuesday, Dolly Golden
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1956 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus, OH
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rubee Tuesday is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Columbus, OH on November 23, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8496th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rubee Tuesday is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rubee Tuesday biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Matyas84 2014-05-03
Love Rubee
AdamsApple1963 2010-11-23
Rubee, Happy Birthday to a gorgeous M.I.L.T.F.!!!
buttman2012 2010-09-04
She is as raunchy as they get!! man i love her!!
snake-eyes89 2010-06-02
Rubee You are the beautiful Milf that any guy can have. I really love your videos. LOVE YA!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones