Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruby Jewel Dashboard

Ruby Jewel
Date added:
20040815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ruby Jewel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruby Jewel
Aliases:
Ruby, Ruby Cheeks
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Akron
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ruby Jewel MySpace

Ruby Jewel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Akron on April 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6052th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruby Jewel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ruby Jewel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

nobilise 2014-07-01
I guess there's no accounting for brains. Larry Flynt pays a million dollars to anyone that has substantial dirt on politicians. If Ruby was smart she would have sold the picture to him.
She's about to get really popular.
She just got Really Popular.
ALgreen99 2011-07-15
Twitter @Rubyadultstar
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
This sexy lady is ever ass man's dream. Great face and boobs to. Ruby is a gem.
twinlab99 2010-12-18
She is so hot. First saw her in milf hunter...one of my favorites....
wadmeister 2010-05-09
One of the sweetest redheads ever. Love her big ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones