Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruby Lin Dashboard

Ruby Lin
Date added:
20110304
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ruby Lin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruby Lin
Aliases:
Lin Hsin Ju
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taipei, Taiwan
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ruby Lin is a Actress from Taiwan. She was born in Taipei, Taiwan on January 27, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 25838th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruby Lin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ruby Lin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones