Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruby Luxe Dashboard

Ruby Luxe
Date added:
20070720
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ruby Luxe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruby Luxe
Aliases:
Ruby Luxxe
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Phoenix covering entire back; kanji lettering spelling niece's name on left side of body

Ruby Luxe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10065th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruby Luxe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ruby Luxe biography

Latest Ruby Luxe Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-29 Hot fucking with all natural Slut Ruby Luxe Views 11455 Duration 3:00 Hot fucking with all natural Slut Ruby Luxe
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-03-31
Let's see-Asian pornstar=tats,sexy,slutty and fuckable-sounds perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones