Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rui Akikawa Dashboard

Rui Akikawa
Date added:
20110406
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rui Akikawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rui Akikawa
Aliases:
Aimi, Manami
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Osaka Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40I-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rui Akikawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Osaka Prefecture on August 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5901th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rui Akikawa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rui Akikawa biography

Latest Rui Akikawa Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-15 Rui Akikawa touches herself then does some sucking Views 7304 Duration 7:10 Rui Akikawa touches herself then does some sucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2016-01-27
Beauty and busty...and with lighter hair,Rui is simply incredible!
moradee 2011-05-01
Big soft natural boobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones