Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruri Saijo Dashboard

Ruri Saijo
Date added:
20110323
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ruri Saijo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruri Saijo
Aliases:
Ruri Saijou
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Japan
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
43F-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ruri Saijo Twitter

Ruri Saijo is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Japan on March 1, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4014th place. She currently has 121 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruri Saijo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ruri Saijo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

alanXL 2013-02-27
Hottiest asian ever
killjoytheout 2012-10-16
they need to take real pictures instead of screenshots.
alanXL 2012-07-06
Nice petite sexy japanese girl, love you
Budvar 2012-02-10
Yes!,there are USA R1 uncensored videos of Ms Japanese copies are dodgy because of at the end WW2,the US admin in that country changed the law on porn. Since then the laws have been changed but porn film producers still enforces the rules.
em1 2011-11-12
Wow, what a perfectly beautiful woman! I hope she has uncensored vids. Never understood what the Japanese censoring accomplished. We all know what a cock and pussy look like, right?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones