What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Salori Biography

Rachel Salori
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Rachel Salori 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: August 13, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Rachael Solari, Rachel Solari 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder; small outline of a moon on inner Ankle 
Piercings: Navel; ears 
Extra text: Ethnic Origin: Serbian, American, Mexican  
Filmography: All Rachel Salori DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4044 Rank yesterday 5186
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames