Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raquel Welch Biography

Raquel Welch
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Raquel Welch 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: September 5, 1940 (75 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Raquel Palmer 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37D-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1959 - 2016 (57 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Raquel Welch c/o Innovative Artists L.A. 1505 10th Street Santa Monica, CA 90401 USA  
Extra text: Playboy cover & pictorial - December, 1979. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6728 Rank yesterday 6054
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Scarlett Johansson 7 Traci Lords 10 Olivia Wilde 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Alexandra Daddario 11 Milana Vayntrub 14 Margot Robbie
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Halle Berry 9 Jennifer Lawrence 12 Megan Fox 15 Emma Watson