Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raylene Biography

Raylene
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Raylene 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Glendora 
Date of Birth: February 12, 1977 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 - 2004, 2009 - 2016 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Circular tattoo over tailbone; barbed wire band around right ankle; a worm with wings coming out of an apple on left buttock; flower on both left and right shoulder; star on back of left calf; flaming four-leaf clover and other objects on left ankle 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Extra text: She quit in 2004, and then returned to the industry in 2009.

1999 XRCO Award: Starlet of the Year

2001 AVN Award: Best Actress, Film – Artemesia (tied with Taylor Hayes)

2008 AVN Award: AVN Hall of Fame

2017 XRCO Award: XRCO Hall of Fame 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
479 Rank yesterday 543
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Raylene links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper