Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

RayVeness Biography

RayVeness
Date added:
20011115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
RayVeness 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth: Jamestown 
Date of Birth: June 19, 1972 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Raveness, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Britney Noel 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1990 - 2012 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She started in the porn industry in 1990 and is still active. At that time appearing and performing only with her aforementioned then-husband and other female stars. In 1997, she divorced Red Bone and appears in many adult films with porn star Sean Michaels. In 2006 nominated at the XRCO awards for "MILF of the year". In February 2007, she gave birth to her first son. She has not specified the father of her son. On her MySpace page, she said that she plans to continue working in the porn industry.
Years active: 1990 - present
Years active as director - 1997 
Filmography: All RayVeness DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
431 Rank yesterday 395
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Catalina Cruz 4 Siri 7 Amy Anderssen 10 Madison Ivy 13 Janice Griffith
2 Brandi Love 5 Christy Mack 8 Sara Jay 11 Tasha Reign 14 Kendra Lust
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Sophie Dee 12 Jillian Brookes 15 August Ames