What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca More Biography

Rebecca More
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Rebecca More 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Rebecca More Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Heathrow, England 
Date of Birth: August 7, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Rebecca Moore 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 35F-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
766 Rank yesterday 698
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper