Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Red Heaven Biography

Red Heaven
Date added:
20030909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Red Heaven 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Ringgold 
Date of Birth: March 27, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Pason, Ms Pason, Red Haven, Amber Andrews 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-21-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Married fellow adult performer, Chris Slater, on April 29th, 2001, though they divorced and she is pursuing a mainstream career. 
Filmography: All Red Heaven DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4033 Rank yesterday 3174
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Keisha Grey 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid