Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Red XXX Biography

Red XXX
Date added:
20090121
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Red XXX 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Red XXX Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: July 6, 1972 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Katie Davies 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34E-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1728 Rank yesterday 1972
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen