Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Redd Adaire Biography

Redd Adaire
Date added:
20070322
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Redd Adaire 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Oxford, England 
Date of Birth: May 24, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Red Addaire 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36H-32-40
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2014
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; right calf/ankle 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4892 Rank yesterday 5485
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Lucie Wilde 4 Cassidy Banks 7 Xo Gisele 10 Nensi B Medina 13 Pashence
2 Summer Brielle 5 Nina Elle 8 Katie Banks 11 Skin Diamond 14 Chloe Amour
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Malena Morgan 9 Aidra Fox 12 Lacy Spice 15 Carter Cruise