Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rika Sonohara Biography

Rika Sonohara
Date added:
20090913
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rika Sonohara 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture 
Date of Birth: December 3, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Chie Tsukijima 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-22-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
17724 Rank yesterday 33345
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen