Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Argiles Biography

Rita Argiles
Date added:
20121109
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rita Argiles 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: September 26, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Rita Peach, Romanetta Rose, Romaneta Rosse, Rita Kubilova 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38C-25-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
856 Rank yesterday 1195
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann