What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Faltoyano Biography

Rita Faltoyano
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Rita Faltoyano 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Rita Faltoyano Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: August 5, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Rita Twain, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs, Rita Faltayano, Daniella 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2010 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2002 Ninfa Prize: Best Supporting Actress for Fausto

2003 AVN Award: Female Foreign Performer of the Year

2004 European X Award: Best Actress (Hungary) 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
350 Rank yesterday 355
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen