Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxetta Biography

Roxetta
Date added:
20060618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Roxetta 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Atlanta 
Date of Birth: January 10, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Melissa West, Roxette, Mandi Belle, Mandibelle, Roxetta Star 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2011 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2050 Rank yesterday 2233
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Roxetta links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper