What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Raye Biography

Roxy Raye
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Roxy Raye 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Roxy Raye Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 11, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Roxy Ray 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Strength to Fight" on back of neck; aquatic design on right calf; small heart on middle finger on left hand 
Piercings: Navel; nipple 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
838 Rank yesterday 744
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx