What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Reynolds Biography

Roxy Reynolds
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Roxy Reynolds 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Philadelphia 
Date of Birth: December 28, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Roxie Reynolds, Sexy Schanell, Schnell Sanders, Schnell Marie Sanders 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-24-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart with rose and banner over left breast; lower back 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples 
Extra text: Roxy Reynolds was born in Southwest Philadelphia and raised in Columbus, Ohio.
In 2008 Reynolds won Best Female Performer and Crossover Female at the first annual Urban Spice Awards.
In 2010, she was named by Maxim as one of the 12 top female stars in porn.

She has received ass implants.

Filmography: All Roxy Reynolds DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3658 Rank yesterday 4801
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann