Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Taggart Biography

Roxy Taggart
Date added:
20091023
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Roxy Taggart 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Senec  
Date of Birth: January 6, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Paula Boboul, Adriana H, Roxy Taggert 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly at left of navel 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Extra text:  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2116 Rank yesterday 1606
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti