Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rubee Tuesday Biography

Rubee Tuesday
Date added:
20030522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rubee Tuesday 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Columbus, OH 
Date of Birth: November 23, 1956 (58 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Rubie Twosday, Serenity Lane, Ruby Tuesday, Dolly Golden 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2009 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Rubee Tuesday DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8902 Rank yesterday 8902
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Keisha Grey 5 August Ames 8 Ava Addams 11 Deauxma 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sandee Westgate 9 Mia Callista 12 Jada Stevens 15 Sophie Dee