Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruby Knox Biography

Ruby Knox
Date added:
20071024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ruby Knox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Ruby Knox Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Francisco 
Date of Birth: June 29, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Rochelle Knox, Hazel Hornyhose 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2014 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Star on left hip; rose behind right ear 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She is Native American and has American/Russian heritage. 
Filmography: All Ruby Knox DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3789 Rank yesterday 3289
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper