What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rucca Page Biography

Rucca Page
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Rucca Page 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: February 15, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Rucca Paige 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Winner AVN Awards 2009: Most Outrageous Sex Scene (Title: Night of the Giving Head) 
Filmography: All Rucca Page DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2780 Rank yesterday 2083
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann