Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Cardinale Dashboard

Rita Cardinale
Date added:
20021220
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita Cardinale Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Cardinale
Aliases:
Bianca Ascari, Rita Geil, Rita Szabo, Rita Diamond, Rita Cardinale
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rita Cardinale is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 22, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10968th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Cardinale is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita Cardinale biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-22
What a sexy sweetie! Have a terrific birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones