Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

SaRenna Lee Dashboard

SaRenna Lee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

SaRenna Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
SaRenna Lee
Aliases:
Serenna Lee, Norma Jean, Sa Renna Lee
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1971 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winchester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40HH-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • SaRenna Lee Twitter
  • SaRenna Lee Facebook
  • SaRenna Lee MySpace

SaRenna Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Winchester on February 17, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1078th place. She currently has 129 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that SaRenna Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete SaRenna Lee biography

Latest SaRenna Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-01-30 Naughty Babe SaRenna Lee exposes her huge Tits Views 18977 Duration 5:00 Naughty Babe SaRenna Lee exposes her huge Tits
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

SaRenna Lee Official Site Review

SaRenna Lee rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaRenna's World.com is a very good site when it comes to uncovering a number of reasons why SaRenna Lee is one of the most memorable busty performers of all time. She may well be still going strong, by the way, but this is her content from her glory days and it is well worth seeking out. Good to see the site has knocked down the price to compensate for the fact that there will be no new content here. Visit SaRenna Lee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Garret 2015-04-14
#1 all time. What a beautiful face and body. SaRenna, more than any other woman, got me addicted to big boobs and frequent masturbation.
hardcore210 2015-01-08
I want to FUCK her!!
mmsihh 2012-07-20
jk she's alright i don't know. there's nothing wrong.
mmsihh 2012-07-19
no comment
John210 2011-01-25
Sarenna is the most sexy girl. Her tits are wonderful. I'm dreaming every night to put my penis between huge tits. Sarenna I love are you?
kcftfan 2010-11-21
She has the most perfect, beautiful feet!
The Thing 2010-09-27
Sarenna is fabtastic!
kjetilhelge 2010-04-25
I tried to get my penis in hes ass, but I drowned in her tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones