Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Saana Dashboard

Saana
Date added:
20050323
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saana
Aliases:
Saana Suomi, Saana Blond, Seana, Sanna
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lappeenranta
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Clithood; Tongue
Tattoos:
'Angel' plus 2 Chinese characters below navel; Two paws on tailbone; Right ankle.

Saana is a Porn Star from Finland. She was born in Lappeenranta on November 29, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 187th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Saana biography

Latest Saana Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-11-20 Wild Babe Saana blows and fucks two hard Boners Views 3110 Duration 3:00 Wild Babe Saana blows and fucks two hard Boners
Added on: 2010-09-01 Hot blonde Saana gets fucked in her Ass by 2 Guys Views 97574 Duration 27:26 Hot blonde Saana gets fucked in her Ass by 2 Guys
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Saana photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

hornyguy_2008 2014-12-19
There used to be amazing mmf scene featuring Saana on here but has disappeared. She was totally naked and the pics were quite dark in quality.. One of the guys had a HUGE glans! If anyone has an idea they know which scene im talking of i'd love to see it!
johnny316 2012-09-24
awesome blonde slut
ferxche 2012-03-29
BOMBSHELL!!!
Ugric_warrior 2011-09-01
Looks like Heidi Mayne.
peter_draggin 2011-03-06
above average at best. a very manly face. and what would ever posses a decent looking woman to get thet horrible tattoo on her stomach?
jvm90 2011-01-29
love a strong Nordic woman
jvm90 2011-01-29
total babe
PrimeGuy 2010-09-02
She's a trooper!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones