Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabara Dashboard

Sabara
Date added:
20080104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabara
Aliases:
Rose Butts
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sabara is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12706th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

WLFC 2014-02-09
i would follow her but like she's retired and dead for all i know so fuck it, she was fine though, just discovered her today smh
FreeGuy12 2013-06-26
Wish she would come back
DuanCulo 2011-04-30
fucking incredible ass
robertosvc 2011-04-23
I love her, she is lovely girl, have she Facebook or Twitter?
milesobrian 2011-03-17
What a beauty!Happy birthday and best wishes to you!
iithinkabout 2011-03-05
she is a goddess
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones