Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabina Leigh Dashboard

Sabina Leigh
Date added:
20071122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabina Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabina Leigh
Aliases:
Sabrina Leigh
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42H-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sabina Leigh Twitter
  • Sabina Leigh MySpace

Sabina Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on March 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3169th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabina Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sabina Leigh biography

Latest Sabina Leigh Videos (20)

Added on: 2016-07-14 Curvy Babe Sabina Leigh gets bent over and fucked Views 4491 Duration 5:34 Curvy Babe Sabina Leigh gets bent over and fucked
Added on: 2016-06-30 Sabina Leigh prepares her Bong and shows her Jugs Views 10410 Duration 5:18 Sabina Leigh prepares her Bong and shows her Jugs
Added on: 2016-06-16 Sabina Leigh flaunts her Boobs and vibrates Cunt Views 6804 Duration 5:19 Sabina Leigh flaunts her Boobs and vibrates Cunt
Added on: 2016-05-11 Sabina Leigh smoking while showing her big Boobs Views 3658 Duration 5:08 Sabina Leigh smoking while showing her big Boobs
Added on: 2016-04-12 Lovely Sabina Leigh teasing with her massive Boobs Views 1700 Duration 5:09 Lovely Sabina Leigh teasing with her massive Boobs
Added on: 2016-01-29 Sabina Leigh masturbates wearing sexy Stockings Views 7660 Duration 5:11 Sabina Leigh masturbates wearing sexy Stockings
Added on: 2016-01-14 Busty Sabina Leigh pops Balloons with her big Ass Views 11945 Duration 5:13 Busty Sabina Leigh pops Balloons with her big Ass
Added on: 2015-12-31 Naughty Sabina Leigh squirts in Bed after toying Views 7484 Duration 5:03 Naughty Sabina Leigh squirts in Bed after toying
Added on: 2015-09-22 Sabina Leigh shows her Tits and spreads her Legs Views 3936 Duration 5:22 Sabina Leigh shows her Tits and spreads her Legs
Added on: 2015-08-19 Busty Sabina Leigh gets fingered and fucked hard Views 12759 Duration 6:29 Busty Sabina Leigh gets fingered and fucked hard

Click here to see all 20 free Sabina Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

RJS13 2016-06-17
What a wonderful display of the perfect woman. Dayum!!!!
sweetswib 2014-04-05
I'd love to stuff that pussy
gazzo45 2013-05-02
Gorgeous breasts - and a very sexy lady!
Chumpyman 2013-05-02
Sabina is a very nice looking, huge boobed MILF type. More sexy than she is pretty, she's definitely made me bust a nut.
chubhunter 2010-10-26
very nice tits,lovely pussy..looks great with shorter hair...would love to get ahold of this prime piece
kebu74 2010-08-02
great fat natural tits and gorgeous hairy pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones