Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabine Jemeljanova Dashboard

Sabine Jemeljanova
Date added:
20111127
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabine Jemeljanova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabine Jemeljanova
Aliases:
Sabine Priek
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jelgava
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sabine Jemeljanova Twitter
  • Sabine Jemeljanova Facebook

Sabine Jemeljanova is a Centerfold from Latvia. She was born in Jelgava on October 6, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2308th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabine Jemeljanova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sabine Jemeljanova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

angelraven 2014-03-10
Beautiful girl!
naujp7 2013-07-19
Ay lo que yo te daba hija. Vaya culito.
alanXL 2013-03-06
Very sexy babe with nice ass and boobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones