Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sable Dashboard

Sable
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sable Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sable
Aliases:
Rena Mero
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sable MySpace

Sable is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Jacksonville on August 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9598th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sable is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sable biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-01-20
What, no comments for one of the greatest WWF/WWE divas. Shes got an amazing body, but more importantly she partly formed how WWE Divas are today.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones